Aria Giovanni

2 Videos
Image of Aria Giovanni
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ariagiovanni
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aria Giovani, Aria Geovani, Aria Geovannni
Day of Birth
3rd of November 1977
Measurements
34D-26-40
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5523
BIO
Probably one of the most beautiful and popular women in the whole world, Aria Giovanni is a true symbol of femininity and a legend in the world of adult entertainment. This alluring brown eyed brunette was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in September 2000 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since, with a short hiatus between 2012 - 2014. The bombshell was born in Long Beach, California on November 3, 1977 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and spent her childhood in Orange County. Aria Giovanni is 5 ft 6 in tall, weighs 135 lb and measures 34D-26-40, everything about her being 100% natural. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and the majority of her scenes are mainly softcore / solo / lesbian. You can check out the starlet on popular adult websites such as 1by-day, Amateurs Gone Bad, Aria Giovanni, Aziani, Blue Fantasies, Bustyones, Ddfbusty, Digital Desire, Forever Vamp, Holly Randall, Hot Legs And Feet, House Of Taboo, Leg Seeker, Penthouse, Shay Laren Official Site, Stunners, Twistys, and Water Bondage.

Aria Giovanni's Videos

10:11
Stunning Schoolgirl Aria Giovanni Solo

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ariagiovanni