Cytherea

7 Videos
Image of Cytherea
Social


Follow me on Twitter @realcytherea
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cyntheria, Cytheria, Cyntherea, Cynthia, Nicole
Day of Birth
27th of September 1981
Measurements
32D-23-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8531
BIO
Renowned for her ability to squirt and the multitude of scenes where she displays her talent, Cytheria is a very popular American porn actress who has spent well over a decade in the adult entertainment sector. The brown haired nympho was born in Salt Lake City, Utah on September 27, 1981 under the star sign of Libra and decided to follow a career in the branch when she was in her early twenties. Among her initial performances she did a lesbian scene for Jill Kelly Productions' 'Ashton's Auditions 1'. Cytheria is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 106 lbs and measures 32D-23-33 from her surgically enhanced breasts to that sexy round ass of hers. She won the ' Best New Starlet' at the 2005 AVN ceremony and was nominated for 'Best Cumback' in 2012. She has a butterfly tattooed on her back as well as piercings in her navel, tongue, and clithood. You can check her out on websites such as 2 Dicks In 1 Chick, Club Filly, Club Peter North, Devils Film, Dirty Teachers Pet, Evil Angel, Fucking Machines, Gloryhole-initiations, Lethal Hardcore, Porn Stars Like It Big, Swallow Squirt, and Vivid.

Cytherea's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @realcytherea