Veronica Da Souza

Image of Veronica Da Souza
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Veronica De Sousa, Veronica Da Evita Da Souza, Veronika De Souza, Veronica DaSouth, Veronica D Souza, Sousa, Veronika da Souza
Day of Birth
15th of July 1978
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4861
BIO
A gorgeous and shapely European bombshell, Veronica Da Souza has a body built for sin and her performances in front of the camera are majestic. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on July 15, 1978 under the star sign of Cancer. She lost her virginity at the age of sixteen with her boyfriend at the time and she soon discovered her overwhelming passion for sex. She worked as a hotel receptionist, sales lady and bartender prior to getting involved with the porn industry. In 2001 she filmed her first explicit scene, which involved a very sensual solo. Veronica Da Souza stands 5 feet and 6 inches so she's quite taller than the average and weighs no more than 130 lbs. Her delicious and 100% natural curves measure 34D-26-36 so she has plenty of boobies and ass to play with all night long. Across the years she has used a couple of aliases including Veronika da Souza, Veronica D Souza, and Veronica DaSouth. She has worked with some of the biggest names in the industry like Premium Pass, New Sensations, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury and you can see her featured clips on a variety of adult websites including Twistys, Private, Only Blowjob, Hot Legs And Feet, Elegant Angel, and Club Sandy. From regular vaginal sex and interracial scenes, Da Souza also likes anal, double penetration, threesomes, and girl on girl play