Jennifer Stone

3 Videos
Image of Jennifer Stone
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jennifer Aliston, Veronika Stefan
Day of Birth
9th of July 1981
Measurements
35B-25-35
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5081
BIO
A beautiful blue eyed European sex siren, Jennifer Stone spent a total of nine years in adult entertainment and managed to get her name credited in well over 80 DVD adult movies as well as 45 compilations and packs. The stunner with light brown hair and an incredible sexual appetite has built a solid reputation for herself with some of the most daring hardcore scenes ever. She was born as Veronika Stefankov√° in Vitava, Prague, Czech Republic on July 9, 1981 under the astrological sign of Cancer. She started modeling as soon as she turned twenty and did a lot of photo shoots for magazines and websites. She stands 5 feet and 10 inches, so she's quite tall and also very fit, considering her 128 lbs. Measuring 35B-25-35 she has some pretty sinful curves, and those boobs are one hundred percent natural. Jennifer Stone has worked with a variety of renowned porn networks such as Reality Kings, New Sensations, Mile High, DDF Productions, and Fame Digital. Her scenes usually included vaginal sex, anal and double penetrations, interracial, and orgies, but also solos and girl - girl play. You can witness her in action on a variety of adult websites including Wicked Pictures, Lex Steele Official Site, Hungarian Honeys, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Dorcel Club, Devils Film, and Daring Sex.

Jennifer Stone's Videos

See All Videos