Lindsay Meadows

2 Videos
Image of Lindsay Meadows
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lyndsey Meadows, Lindsay Meadows, Wildflower
Day of Birth
10th of April 1982
Measurements
34A-23-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6001
BIO
This beautiful and extremely sensual doll has been in business for over a decade and starred in around 180 XXX movies as well as numerous compilations and web scenes. Lindsay Meadows comes from a family with mixed Irish, Hungarian and German roots and was born in Cleveland, Ohio on April 10, 1982 under the star sign of Aries. The brown haired stunner with mesmerizing green eyes decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment sector when she was in her early twenties and one of her first performances was for Kick Ass's 'Grrl Power' series. Lindsay Meadows is only 4 feet and 12 inches tall, weighs 99 lbs and her perky, teen like curves measure 34A-23-32 with everything being 100% natural. Across the years she has used aliases like Wildflower and Danielle and she has a sunburst tattooed on her thigh and a flower on her shoulder, as well as piercings in her left nostril and navel. Her performances include lots of vaginal sex and blowjobs as well as anal, double penetrations, interracial, fisting, facial, creampies, and girl - girl scenes.

Lindsay Meadows's Videos

See All Videos