Chloe Dior

2 Videos
Image of Chloe Dior
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chloe Devore, Chloe, Drew Lynn, Chloe-Dior, Cloe Dior
Day of Birth
28th of March 1978
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5306
BIO
With over 300 triple X movies and compilations on the active, as well as countless web scenes for various XXX sites, Chloe Dior is an American porn actress who retired from performing in 2011 but is still quite popular even today. The grey eyed beauty was born in Loss Angeles, California on March 28, 1978 and she decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment in 2001. One of her first performances was a handjob scene for 'Hand Job Hunnies 3' from Toxxxic. The sometimes blonde, sometimes brown haired nympho also did a variety of anal sex scenes, double penetrations, interracial, blowjob, deepthroat, solo and girl - girl clips for several studios. Chloe Dior is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 121 lbs and her beautiful body measures 36C-24-36. Her boobs have clearly been surgically enhanced and across the years she used several other aliases including Chloe Djor, Drew Lynn, and Chloe Devore. She was nominated for 'Best Actress' at the AVN ceremony in 2004 and for ' Best All-Girl Sex Scene' in 2007. You can delight yourself with some of her performances on adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Baby Got Boobs, Blacks On Blondes, Club Peter North, Devils Film, Evil Angel, Hustler Online, Porn Fidelity, Pornstars Analyzed, and Twistys.

Chloe Dior's Videos

See All Videos