Kimber Kay

Image of Kimber Kay
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jada Sky, Kimberly Kay, Persia Blue,
Day of Birth
10th of February 1988
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3449
Social