Ashli Orion

13 Videos
Image of Ashli Orion
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ashliorion
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashlii Orion, Ashley Orion
Day of Birth
19th of June 1987
Measurements
34A-27-37
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7482
BIO
With her long brunette hair and some naughty teen features, this babe has enjoyed a very successful career in adult entertainment and she is still going strong. Ashli Orion was born as Breanna Echevarria in San Diego, California on June 19, 1987, which makes her a stunning Gemini. She comes from a family with Spanish roots, and she moved to Los Angeles when she was fourteen years old. She worked as a production assistant for two years and attended California State University. She lost her virginity at the age of fifteen with her boyfriend at the time and decided to pursue a career in pornography in her yearly 20's. She sent some nude photos of her to LA Direct Models in 2008 and she was soon on the set filming her first scene for Vivid with Rocco Reed. Since then she has been very active in the industry, and managed to get nominated for 10 awards. She won Urban X's "Best Interracial Star" in 2010. Ashli Orion collaborated with the majority of big adult companies including Twisted Factory, Porn Pros, Mile High, New Sensations, Culioneros, Cum Louder, and Brazzers. She does like getting her sweet ass pumped and she has filmed dozens of anal sex scenes so far. Besides these she is also present in a variety of interracial, threesome, orgy, and regular hardcore clips.

Ashli Orion's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ashliorion