Cody Lane

9 Videos
Image of Cody Lane
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Codi Lane, Codi Star, Codi Starr
Day of Birth
28th of November 1986
Measurements
36C-25-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6139
BIO
With a gorgeous ass, an alluring smile and a flawless body, Cody Lane is by far one of the naughtiest babes to ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry. She was born as Carla Rebecca Rushing in Louisville, Kentucky on November 28, 1986 under the star sign of Sagittarius and started out in the business as a stripper for a local club. Back in 2006, when she was still nineteen, she started performing in explicit hardcore scenes and was active in front of the cameras until 2013. During her impressive 7 year career she managed to get featured in over 180 XXX movies, packs and compilations and she also filmed content for some of the biggest names in adult such as Reality Kings, 21 Sextury, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Meat Members, and New Sensations. Cody Lane has specialized in performing anal sex scenes and she's quite magnificent on the sets. You can check her out in action on popular triple X websites like Anal Lick Fest, Assparade, Big Wet Butts, Digital Playground, Innocent High, Lethal Hardcore, Peter North, Sex Toy Teens, Stunners, We Live Together, and Cum Fiesta. She is 5"4', weighs just under 114 lbs and measures 36C-25-35. She has several tattoos and piercings in her tongue, ears, navel, lower lip and clit.

Cody Lane's Videos

See All Videos