Raven Bay

18 Videos
Image of Raven Bay
Social

Follow me on Twitter @ravenbayxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis Bay
Day of Birth
21st of December 1990
Measurements
34DD-25-28
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9115
BIO
Probably one of the most popular brunettes in the porn industry today, Raven Bay has been performing explicit scenes since 2012 and slowly became the dream girl of thousands of men and women worldwide. The inked beauty was born in Tampa Bay, Florida on December 22, 1990 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and worked as a waitress before deciding to pursue a career in pornography. One of her early performances was a blowjob scene for the movie 'New Girl In Town 8' from Immoral Productions. Raven Bay is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs just under 106 lbs and her voluptuous body measures 34DD-25-28, with those juicy breasts being surgically enhanced. The splendid sex pistol has a range of tattoos on her silky skin including the words 'Love' and 'Hate' wrists, a fairy on her thigh, a butterfly on her back as well as some wings. She also has piercings below her lower lip, in her navel and left nostril. The stunner does vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, blowjobs, interracial, creampies, and girl - girl. You can check her out on adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Baby Got Boobs, Blacks On Blondes, Digital Playground, Evil Angel, Latina Sex Tapes, Massage Parlor, Naughty Athletics, Peter North, Teens Like It Big, Twistys, and Wicked Pictures.

Raven Bay's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @ravenbayxxx