Alektra Blue

43 Videos
Image of Alektra Blue
Social
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra
Day of Birth
9th of June 1983
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
21160
BIO
It is said that brunettes make better lovers and whoever came up with these words was probably thinking about Alektra Blue at the time. This super sensual babe is the very definition of "sexy" and she can make you cum by only biting her lower lip and winking at you. The gorgeous Gemini was born as Sasha Blue in Phoenix, Arizona on June 9, 1983. She grew up in Dallas, Texas and she was very active as a teen, playing volleyball and soccer, running track and cheerleading in high school. She found work as a receptionist for a fitness center and later worked as a bartender in Texas. Alektra Blue made her debut for the sex industry back in 2005, when she was 21 years old. She was introduced to pornpgraphy by fellow actress Taryn Thomas. Three years later, in 2008, she was featured as Pet of the Month for Penthouse Magazine and signed an exclusive contract with Wicked. Five years later she signed with Brazzers. The appetizing nymph stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and measures 34C-24-35. She won the "Favorite Female Rookie" from FAME in 2006 and three other AVN awards from 2008 to 2010, including Best All-Girl Sex Scene. Her extremely appetizing scenes include everything from solos and all girl, to vaginal, blowjobs, anal, interracial, double penetration, threesomes, gangbangs and orgies.

Alektra Blue's Videos

04:59
Cheating rich wife
53,499 views
2 days ago
05:49
Lesbian foursome action
16,983 views
a month ago
05:02
Firm big boob babe screwed in hardcore way
04:58
A dirty teacher fucking in here
154,170 views
a month ago
05:01
A busty mom fucked by nurd
51,768 views
a month ago
04:52
Some awesome slut gets pumped in here
04:47
Busty lesbian beauties finger each other
04:54
Big tits in action
20,518 views
2 months ago

See All Videos

Social