Asa Akira

33 Videos
Image of Asa Akira
Social


Follow me on Twitter @asaakira
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Day of Birth
3rd of January 1986
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
51115
BIO
By far one of the most famous Asian babes in pornography, Asa Akira has starred in over 475 DVD adult films so far, this without counting the numerous compilations and packs. She was nominated 82 times so far for various industry awards and managed to win 31 of them, so she clearly has everything required to be on top. The oriental bombshell was born as Asa Takigami in Manhattan, New York on January 3, 1986 from Japanese parents. After living in SoHo for a while, she moved to Tokyo when she was nine due to her father's constant work relocations. Four years later she returned to the United States where she lived in Brooklyn and Clinton Hill. Because her grandfather worked as a diplomat for many decades she attended the United Nations International School and secured a scholarship. Starting with age nineteen she started working as a dominatrix and later as a stripper in New York. She met starlet Gina Lynn on a radio show and she offered her work in the porn biz, her first scenes being mostly girl-girl. In 2011 she got her vagina molded for the famous Fleshlight, which won the "Best Sex Toy" award a year later. In 2013 Asa Akira made her directorial debut in adult with the movie "Gangbanged 6" for Evil Angel. Her performances often include anal sex, double penetration, threesomes, orgies and blow bangs.

Asa Akira's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @asaakira