Kina Kai

3 Videos
Image of Kina Kai
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kinakai
Country of Origin
Philippines
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Kyna, Kina Kay, Kina Tye
Day of Birth
2nd of September 1983
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10400
BIO
One 5' 1" incredibly alluring oriental porn actress, Kina Kai is among the most popular Filipina dolls in the industry with a voracious sexual appetite and a burning desire do make her partners happy. She was born in the Philippines on September 2, 1983 under the star sign of Virgo but moved to the United States and settled in Detroit, Michigan. She made her debut into the world of porn when she was in her late teens and one of her first scenes was for the ' Young Fresh and Ripe' series from Video Team (2004). Kina Kai is rather petite and she weighs no more than 90 lbs, with her lusty 34C-22-34 curves clearly standing out. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos. Also known as Tina Kai or Kina Tye, this Asian beauty has starred in just over 100 XXX movies so far as well as in dozens of spectacular web scenes. Across the years she has collaborated with famous adult studios such as Anabolic Video, Asia Bootleg, Devil's Films, Digital Playground, Digital Sin, Evasive Angles, Girlfriends Films, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Nuru Massage Productions, and Reality Kings.

Kina Kai's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @kinakai