Nautica Thorn

Visit Website
5 Videos
Image of Nautica Thorn
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Nautica Thorne, Nautical, Nautica,
Day of Birth
13th of June 1984
Measurements
34C-24-32
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5379
BIO
With a combined Japanese, Puerto Rican, and Hawaiian ancestry, Nautica Thorn is one of the most exotic babes to ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry and, at the same time, one of the most prolific. The alluring hazel eyed brunette has starred in well over 400 XXX movies as well as in countless web scenes and compilations. She was born as Shauna Tokumi in Waipahu Ewa, Hawaii on June 13, 1984 under the star sign of Gemini with her mother being a secretary and her father a constructions worker. Her first job was in marketing and she worked as a promoter for a record company. She lost her virginity when she was fourteen. Nautica Thorn started working as an exotic dancer soon after she turned eighteen and made her debut in explicit pornography back in 2002 after being discovered by an agent in a club. She is only 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and her perfectly tanned body measures 34C-25-32, gifted with a marvelous set of natural breasts. She has no piercings nor tattoos and her performances include vaginal, anal, interracial, double penetrations, machines, blowjobs, deep throat, swallowing, gang bangs and girl - girl moments.

Nautica Thorn's Videos

See All Videos

Social