Priva

Image of Priva
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Thailand
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Libellule, Priva Rey, Priva, Libellue
Day of Birth
13th of June 1983
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6354
BIO
Priva was born in Phuket , Thailand. She is an actress. She has been married to Olivier Sanchez since July 2004. She started in the adult business in 2005 and retired in 2011. Priva made over 90 movies.
Social