Ashley Jensen

1 Videos
Image of Ashley Jensen
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashley Hayden
Day of Birth
5th of April 1987
Measurements
32C-26-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3749

Ashley Jensen's Videos

See All Videos