Maya Hills

5 Videos
Image of Maya Hills
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mya Hills
Day of Birth
21st of August 1987
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3520
BIO
She has been active in the adult entertainment sector for over a decade and she's probably one of the naughtiest blondes around. Maya Hills has starred in well over 250 XXX movies and compilations so far an her performances include vaginal sex, anal, ass to mouth, facials, swallowing, interracial, deep throat, footjobs, handjobs, solos and girl - girl scenes. She was born as Ekaterina Vtorushina in West Siberia, Russia on August 21, 1987 under the astrological sign of Leo and she decided to pursue a career in the branch soon after she turned eighteen. Maya Hills is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs no more than 121 lbs and measures 34D-26-34 from those surgically enhanced breasts to her playful and very naughty ass. The hazel eyed seductress doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her body and across the years she has collaborated with networks such as Team Skeet, Reality Gang, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Porn Pros, Dogfart, Fame Digital, Brazzers, 21 Sextury and Bang Bros. You can check her out on triple X websites like 1000 Facials, 18eighteen, Ball Honeys, Big Tit Creampie, Big Wet Butts, Cfnm Secret, Cum Fiesta, Elegant Angel, Four Finger Club, Glory Hole, Innocent High, Jules Jordan, Peter North, and The Ass Factory.

Maya Hills's Videos

04:05
A sexy amateur in outdoor action
6,463 views
5 years ago
03:09
Sweet blonde in anal
20,463 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social