Jasmine Black

2 Videos
Image of Jasmine Black
Social



Follow me on Twitter @jasmineblack69
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Black Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Mary, Ora, Yasmine Black
Day of Birth
17th of November 1987
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
63kg / 139lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5917
BIO
Jasmine Black is a retired Romanian adult model and porn star. She has her nose pierced and is also an author of five published romance novels

Jasmine Black's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @jasmineblack69