Chloe James

7 Videos
Image of Chloe James
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chloe James, Chole, Josie Crush, Shelby Sweet,
Day of Birth
19th of May 1990
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5104
BIO
Chloe James is one very sexy and playful brunette porn star, notable for her unique and remarkable girl - girl performances. She was born as Michelle Bartlett in Montenegro, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil on May 19, 1990 under the star sign of Taurus. The seductive babe decided to pursue a career in the porn industry back in 2009, when she was nineteen. One of her early performances was a lesbian scene alongside Suzanne Kelly for the movie 'Seduced By a Real Lesbian 6' from Lethal Hardcore. Across the years she has also used the stage names Shelby Sweet, Josie Crush, Busty Josie, and Chloe J. The blue eyed beauty is 5" 4', weighs about 99 lbs and measures 34C-22-34 from those juicy, natural breasts to her fantastic booty. She has a few tattoos on her body like the cross with a rose on her bicep as well as piercings in her lip, tongue and navel. Chloe James has filmed content for big adult networks such as Team Skeet, Brand Danger, Reality Gang, Mofos, Kink.com, and Brazzers and you can enjoy some of her performances on websites like Babes, Cougar Recruits, Digital Desire, Holly Randall, Hot And Mean, I Know That Girl, Lethal Hardcore, She's A Freak, Twistys, and Vivid. She only does girl - girl clips and solos.

Chloe James's Videos

06:05
Stunning asian toying on her cunt
13,149 views
12 months ago
06:57
Sweet brunette in toying action
8,765 views
3 years ago
06:07
Sexy Chloe James toying in here
9,513 views
4 years ago
06:11
Chloe James makes way for a black toy!
05:16
Sexy Chloe James teasing us in here
03:11
Lovely Chloe James toying
19,372 views
5 years ago
03:01
Busty blonde and brunette lesbians
11,479 views
5 years ago

See All Videos