Aimee Addison

4 Videos
Image of Aimee Addison
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aimee, Brenna Landis, Julie Michel, Lara,
Day of Birth
8th of March 1985
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9818
BIO
One very tall, slim and absolutely beautiful blonde, Aimee Addison surely has everything it takes to allure everyone with her sinful presence and she always gives 110% in all of her impressive performances. The hazel eyed seductress was born in Phoenix, Arizona on March 5, 1985, which makes her a very appetizing Pisces. She stands 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs no more than 108 lbs and her luscious curves measure 34C-24-34, so there's plenty of boobs and booty to play with. She is the oldest of three siblings and she has a Major in anthropology. Aimee Addison adventured to the world of adult entertainment after answering to ad on Craigslist for a foot fetish scene. Since the beginning of her career she has used a few aliases including Julie Michel, Brenna Landis, and FTV Lara. Since 2009, she has worked with some of the biggest networks in the industry, including companies like Reality Kings, Naughty America, Mofos, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury. Many of her scenes are a balanced mix of girl-girl and boy-girl shots, where the mesmerizing babe truly shines. From lesbian and solos to vaginal, anal, blowjobs and facials, Addison does it all with great ease and a smile on her face. She has a tattoo on her upper back and no piercings.

Aimee Addison's Videos

See All Videos