Brett Rossi

10 Videos
Image of Brett Rossi
Social


Follow me on Twitter @imbrettrossi
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Scottine Sheen
Day of Birth
21st of May 1989
Measurements
32D-24-33
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
10690
BIO
Featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in November 2011, as Playboy Cyber Girl only a month later and as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in February 2012, Brett Rossi is clearly one of the most beautiful babes to ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry. This superb hazel eyed blonde was born as Scottine Ross in Fontana, California on May 21, 1989 under the star sign of Gemini and was raised by her mother and grandmother. Soon after she turned fourteen she became a Runway model and four years later she decided to become a glam model because of her height. Brett Rossi made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her early twenties and many of her initial performances included solos and girl - girl moments. In fact she only did a handful of boy-girl scenes since becoming a porn actress, for Bang Bros and Digital Playground. The bombshell is 5' 8", weighs about 119 lbs and measures 32D-24-33 from her perfect but surgically enhanced breasts to her firm and alluring ass. She has circle tattooed on her stomach but no piercings.

Brett Rossi's Videos

11:33
Blacked - Brett Rossi gets fucked by a BBC
04:59
Busty blonde babe masturbating
3,829 views
4 years ago
12:49
Three rich lesbians having sex
648,823 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @imbrettrossi