Brooklyn Blue

2 Videos
Image of Brooklyn Blue
Social
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brooklyn Belle,
Day of Birth
28th of September 1991
Measurements
30G-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8654

Brooklyn Blue's Videos

See All Videos

Social