Aspen Stevens

Image of Aspen Stevens
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Summer Daze
Day of Birth
5th of October 1984
Measurements
32D-26-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4183