Ava Addams

70 Videos
Image of Ava Addams
Social

Follow me on Twitter @avaaddams
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Day of Birth
16th of September 1979
Measurements
32DDD-23-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
92544
BIO
With over 200 XXX movies, compilations and packs on the active, as well as hundreds of scenes for popular adult websites Ava Addams is one appetizing porn actress with an impressive career. She's also one of the most popular starlets to date and she's incredibly talented. She was born in Gibraltar, UK on September 16, 1979 under the astrological sign of Virgo with both her parents being French. She was raised in Houston, Texas and she also speaks fluent Spanish, and English. She started her career in adult entertainment with a pictorial for Playboy in 2004, using the alias Alexia Roy. She made the transition to explicit hardcore four years later when she did her first XXX scenes as a solo and girl - girl performer for Reality Kings. Ava Addams is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 106 lbs and her luscious curves measure 32DDD-23-34 with surgically enhanced boobies. She has several tattoos including the words 'La Vie En Rose' on her hip but no piercings. Her breathtaking performances include anal, double penetrations, vaginal, deep throat, gang bangs and orgies. You can check her out on triple X websites like All Girl Massage, Big Butts Like It Big, Big Tit Creampie, Brazzers Exxtra, Club Sandy, Digital Playground, Dirty Masseur, Hardcore Gangbang, Peter North, Stepmom Videos, and Wicked Pictures.

Ava Addams's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @avaaddams