Kylee King

Image of Kylee King
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kylie King,
Day of Birth
11th of July 1980
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2714
BIO
Retired in 2008, Kylee King is an American porn actress that is still getting featured in various XXX movies even today and is well known for her passionate hardcore scenes. The beautiful bombshell with piercing green eyes and long brown hair was featured in more than 120 XXX films, as well as several compilations and packs. She was born as Alison Evigan in Fullerton, California on July 11, 1980 under the star sign of Cancer. The voluptuous doll decided to pursue a career in explicit pornography when she was in her mid-twenties and one of her early performances was a scene for Digital Sin's 'What An Ass' series (2005). Kylee King is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 108 lbs and her stunning body measures 34D-26-36, with those breasts being surgically enhanced. She has several tattoos on her skin including the word 'Fallen' near her pubes and the text 'Echos Through Eternity' on her torso. Her performances include vaginal sex, threesomes, anal, blowjobs, double penetrations, interracial and lesbian scenes. Across the years she worked with renowned studios such as Adam & Eve, Anabolic Video, Bang Bros. Production, Digital Sin, Hustler Video, Kick Ass, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, New Sensations, Penthouse, Pink Visual, Team Skeet, and Vivid