Brandi Belle

3 Videos
Image of Brandi Belle
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brandi B, Alissa Belle, Andi
Day of Birth
3rd of August 1984
Measurements
32B-29-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7148
BIO
With her piercing green eyes, long brown hair and body built for sin, Brandi Belle managed to become one very popular porn actress during her years of glory. She has spent more than a decade in the adult entertainment industry, however only as a webcam model since 2013. The seductive doll was born in Miami, Florida on August 3, 1984 under the star sign of Leo. She decided to pursue a career in pornography in her early twenties and one of her first performances was for the movie 'Brandy Belle' from Bang Bros. The movie then had a couple of sequels and eventually turned into a series with a total of 13 features. Brandi Belle is rather petite considering her height of 5 feet and 1 inch and weight of about 114 lbs. However her tiny stature is complemented by that appetizing 32B-29-34 body blesses with natural breasts and a very alluring booty. She has dragons tattooed on her back and three stars on each shoulder, as well as piercings in her navel and tongue. The babe's performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, facials and girl - girl scenes and you can enjoy some of her naughty clips on a variety of adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Doctor Adventures, Girls Hunting Girls, Hardcore Partying, I Know That Girl, Manojob, Pervs On Patrol, Real Slut Party, and Real Wife Stories.

Brandi Belle's Videos

See All Videos

Social