Veronica Vanoza

2 Videos
Image of Veronica Vanoza
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Venouza Castro, Veronika Vanoza, Veronika Vamoza, Veronika Bitnerova, Veronika Bittnerova, Veronica B., Gina, Sabina, Vanousa, Vishna, Dolores, Coral, Nica
Day of Birth
23rd of January 1982
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7993
BIO
Despite retiring in 2013, this buxom babe is still very popular even today and this is certainly due to her impressive hardcore scenes and natural talent in front of the cameras. Veronica Vanoza starred in over 70 XXX titles, several compilations and dozens of web scenes throughout her career and her performances included vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, squirting, interracial, swallowing, facials, handjobs, ass to mouth, solos, and girl - girl moments. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on January 23, 1982 under the star sign of Aquarius and made her debut in pornography when she was in her late teens. Veronica Vanoza is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 119 lbs and measures 34D-26-36 from her voluptuous and natural breasts to that cock craving booty. She has no piercings nor tattoos on her body and she is also known as Veronica Vanosa, Veronica B., Veronika Bitnerova, Venouza Castro, or Vishna. She filmed content for networks such as Reality Gang, Fame Digital, New Sensations, DDF Productions, Brazzers, and Bang Bros and you can check her out on websites like Amateurs Gone Bad, Busty And Real, Club Sandy, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Hands On Hardcore, Hot Legs And Feet, Hungarian Honeys, Lube My Tits, Peter North, and Twistys.

Veronica Vanoza's Videos

See All Videos

Social