Alanah Rae

Visit Website
11 Videos
Image of Alanah Rae
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
NKA, Scarlett Dreams
Day of Birth
9th of February 1988
Measurements
34DD-27-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
21645
BIO
With those incredible blue eyes and silky blonde hair, Alanah Rae is one of the most beautiful Barbie dolls to have ever step foot in adult entertainment. Her seductive smile, alluring voice and sexy lips are complemented by that sinful 34DD-27-38 body. The starlet was born as Elizabeth Collman in Freehold, New Jersey on February 9, 1988 and she began working as a stripper for a club in North Carolina before eventually making the transition to hardcore movies. At 5 feet and 7 inches the supermodel like diva is quite tall, and she weighs no more than 130 lbs. She began filming porn clips in 2008, f for shady customers found on Craigslist at first but eventually met male performer Erik Everhard's makeup artist who got her a job with Reality Kings. She then signed with LA Direct Models and hit success. Alanah Rae's boobs have been surgically enhanced from B do D cup in December 2008, and then from D to DD a few month later. She has filmed scenes for some of the biggest names in the branch, including Team Skeet, Reality Gang, Premium Pass, Naughty America, New Sensations, Dogfart and 21 Sexturty. From vaginal sex to blowjobs, anal, facials, and creampies the naughty blonde likes it all and she also enjoys interracial dicks, giving handjobs and even footjobs. She has her ear, tongue and navel pierced.

Alanah Rae's Videos

See All Videos

Social