Allie Foster

1 Videos
Image of Allie Foster
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ally Foster, Ally Alie, Allie King
Day of Birth
17th of September 1987
Measurements
38D-27-36
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4071

Allie Foster's Videos

See All Videos