Lily LaBeau

19 Videos
Image of Lily LaBeau
Social



Follow me on Twitter @lilylabeau
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lily Luvs, Arryn Allure, Lilly Lebeau
Day of Birth
20th of January 1991
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
12465
BIO
She has a men's sex toy modeled after her vagina and she is the winner of two industry awards out of a total of 27 nominations. Lily LaBeau is one appetizing brown eyed blonde with a renowned taste for everything hardcore. She was born in Washington on January 20, 1991 and grew up in both Seattle and Payson, Arizona. She moved to New York when she was seventeen and competed in several beauty pageants. She started working as a fashion model and in 2009 she transition to non-nude solo modeling for a website. Only a few months later she made her debut in explicit hardcore with a scene for Reality Kings network. Lily LaBeau stands 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighs no more than 121 lbs and her appetizing boobs and ass measure 34C-26-36. She doesn't have any implants or tattoos, but she has both nipples pierced. You can witness the doll on several adult websites, including X-art, Wicked Pictures, The Dick Suckers, Teach Me Fisting, Penthouse, Lethal Hardcore, House Of Taboo, Everything Butt, and Bound Gangbangs. Her performances include anal, double penetrations, interracial, machines, gang bangs, and orgies. In 2013 she won two XBIZ awards for "Best Actress - Feature Movie" and ' Best Scene - Feature Movie'.

Lily LaBeau's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @lilylabeau