Shawna Lenee

16 Videos
Image of Shawna Lenee
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Day of Birth
12th of April 1987
Measurements
32D-24-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11317
BIO
She has one of the most beautiful smiles in the adult entertainment industry and a body clearly built for sin. Shawna Lenee has managed to build an impressive fan base across the years due to her breathtaking performances, her babe features and those appetizing curves. She was born as Shawna Lee Scott in Cleveland, Ohio on April 12, 1987, which makes her an Aries. She became a mother when she was still seventeen and worked as an actress and model before making her debut in explicit hardcore. She booker her first scene through Model Mayhem and it was filmed in Palm Springs. Since then she has been very active in front of the cameras, with more than 360 XXX movies and compilations crediting her name so far. The blue eyed blonde is only 5" 1', weighs 106 lbs and measures 32D-24-36, so she has plenty of boobs and ass to play with. Shawna Lenee has been featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in July 2008. You can see some of her performances on well-known adult websites such as Bare Foot Maniacs, Big Tits Like Big Dicks, Brazzers Vault, Doctor Adventures, Fresh Outta High School, Jizz Bomb, Money Talks, My Wife's Hot Friend, and Pure Mature. She does anal, vaginal, double penetrations, interracial, live shows and machines.

Shawna Lenee's Videos

04:57
Busty cheerleaders fingering
46,699 views
7 months ago
11:23
Busty Shawna Lenee pov blowing like a pro
05:34
Blonde country chick takes cock on hay
05:27
Horny blonde pumped deep
6,316 views
3 years ago

See All Videos