Anastasia Christ

1 Videos
Image of Anastasia Christ
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anastacia Christ, Anastasia Chrisy, Anistasia Christ, Anna Christ, Anna Christa, Annika Christ, Eve Eden, Anastasia Kass, Eva Eden
Day of Birth
6th of July 1982
Measurements
36C-27-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
63kg / 139lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8640
BIO
Who doesn't like blondes, and when it comes to porn starlets, European babes are some of the hottest around. And of course, Anastasia Christ is no exception, with that amazing body of hers and that sinful desire for everything hardcore. The buxom siren was born as Eva Hanakova in Prague, Czech Republic on July 6, 1982 under the astrological sign of Cancer. She made her debut in explicit hardcore back in 2000 and since then she managed to get featured in over 170 triple X rated movie titles, counting the compilations and packs. She stands 5 feet and 8 inches, so she's quite tall and she weighs no more than 139 lbs. She's known in the industry as a an "up for anything" starlet and she has really impressed her scene partners and producers with her performances. From some absolutely fantastic anal sex scenes to double penetration (even double anal) and orgies, the buxom babe has done it all. Anastasia Christ has also collaborated with names like New Sensations, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, and Bang Bros for a wide range of lip biting scenes. She has a butterfly tattooed on her left breast and a piercing in her navel. Her measurements are 36C-27-36 and her boobies are real.

Anastasia Christ's Videos

02:59
Anastasia Christ in threesome action

See All Videos