Helena Sweet

2 Videos
Image of Helena Sweet
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Helena Sweet, Helena White, Helen
Day of Birth
13th of February 1986
Measurements
36D-26-37
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4651
BIO
With her long blonde hair, sexy blue eyes and a nice round ass that's always craving for big cocks, Helena Sweet is one of the naughtiest European porn actresses to step foot in the adult entertainment industry. She was born in Budapest, Hungary on February 13, 1986 under the star sign of Aquarius and she filmed her first scene when she was in her early twenties. One of her early performances was a group sex scene alongside Destiny, Eve Mendes, and Misty Mild for Private's Dp Factory (2007). Helena Sweet is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs 113 lbs and her mouthwatering curves measure 36D-26-37, with that set of breasts being surgically enhanced. The doll has no piercings or tattoos on her body and she is particularly known for her magnificent anal sex and double penetration scenes. She also does vaginal, interracial, blowjobs, deepthroat, facials, fisting, solos, and girl - girl clips. You can delight yourself with the blonde angel in action on a variety of adult websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Asshole Fever, Big Tit Creampie, Club Sandy, Deepthroat Frenzy, Dorcel Club, Evil Angel, Fuck Team Five, Hungarian Honeys, In The Vip, Real Wife Stories, Teach Me Fisting, and Twistys Hard.

Helena Sweet's Videos

See All Videos