Anikka Albrite

26 Videos
Image of Anikka Albrite
Social


Follow me on Twitter @anikkaalbrite
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Annika Albright
Day of Birth
7th of August 1988
Measurements
34B-24-39
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
16097
BIO
One of the most easily recognizable blondes in the porn biz, Anikka Albrite has certainly built a very solid reputation with both the produces and her constantly increasing fan base. Blessed with the most hypnotizing ocean blue eyes and some radiant babe like features, it's easy to understand why this doll has made it to the top in only a few years. She was born in Denver, Colorado on August 7, 1988 and she comes from a family with German, French, Czech, and Danish roots. Growing up she moved to California, which has remained her place of residence. She graduated from university with two majors in business and molecular biology and she worked as a lab technician, a mainstream model and as an extra for TV shows. She then decided to follow a career in adult entertainment and filmed her first hardcore scene in 2011, after signing with OC Modeling. Two years later she did her first anal scene for the movie Anikka, with male performer Mick Blue, whom she married in March 2014. In 2013 she attended her first ever double penetration, for the sequel Anikka 2, alongside Erik Everhard and Mick Blue. In 2014 Anikka Albrite managed to win three AVN awards, including "Best Anal Sex Scene" and "Best Three-Way Sex Scene - Boy/Boy/Girl". A year later she won five of the awards, including "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene", "Best Double Penetration Sex Scene" and "Female Performer of the Year".

Anikka Albrite's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @anikkaalbrite