Katerina Hartlova

Image of Katerina Hartlova
Social



Follow me on Twitter @katarinahartlov
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Katarina Dubrova, Katrin Kozy, Kathy Kozy, Kelly Norton, Katarina Hartlova, Katrina, Paula, Kathy, Snow
Day of Birth
19th of September 1985
Measurements
34DD-25-37
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7653
BIO
She's one of them most en vogue European porn actresses of the moment and her fame is due to her amazing set of natural 34G breasts and young looks. Katerina Hartlova (or Katarina Dubrova, how she's also referred to) was born in Vychodocesky Kraj, Czech Republic on September 19, 1985 under the star sign of Virgo. She started her career as an adult model and posed for several big bust themed websites including Bustyz, HDLove, Baby Got Boobs, Tits And Tugs, Dirty Masseur, Puta Locura, PerfectD, and DDF Busty. She made the transition to explicit hardcore back in 2008 and one of her early performances was for 'Big Tits Curvy Asses 11' from Incredible Digital. Katerina Hartlova is a 5 feet and 7 inches blue eyed blonde who weighs just around 114 lbs and measures 34G-25-37 from those delicious breasts to her firm and sexy booty. Her scenes include a balanced mixed of boy - girl, girl - girl and solo clips and across the years she has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Mile High, DDF Productions, Brazzers, and Bang Bros.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @katarinahartlov