Mary Carey

Image of Mary Carey
Social


Follow me on Twitter @realmarycarey
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Marey Carey, Mary Cary
Day of Birth
15th of June 1980
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4890
BIO
With a big sense of humor and a bubbly personality, Mary Carey is one of the most playful blondes to have entered the porn industry and managed to get her name on the credits of more than 230 triple X rated movies. She was born as Mary Ellen Cook in Cleveland, Ohio on June 15, 1980 in a dysfunctional family with both her parents having mental disorders. She was later adopted by her grandparents, but unfortunately her grandfather died of lung cancer and her grandmother suffered from Parkinson's Disease. After performing alongside the Miami City Ballet in "The Nutcracker" at the age of 12, she decided to pursue a career in dancing. But after gaining some weight she was no longer fit to be a ballerina so she decided to enroll at the Florida State University and join the dance team there. However, due to financial problems she went for a job as a stripper and later on decided to join the adult entertainment sector to earn the big bucks. Mary Carey traveled to Los Angeles where she found a job for Playboy TV. In 2003 she signed a contract with Kick Ass Pictures and decided to run for governor in the State of California as a publicity stunt. She didn't win the election but she managed to get a wide media coverage and a huge career boost. This got her the notoriety she needed to appear on top rated websites like Wicked Pictures, Twistys, Scoreland, Penthouse, Hustler Online, and Digital Desire.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @realmarycarey