Sara Jay

22 Videos
Image of Sara Jay
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sarajayxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sarah Jay
Day of Birth
14th of November 1977
Measurements
36E-25-41
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
26876
BIO
Luscious blonde MILF with sexy brown eyes, Sara Jay is one notable name in the porn industry, mostly due to her over 360 movies and compilations and her amazing performance in every scene. She was born in Cincinnati, Ohio on November 14, 1977 and she was quite the tomboy growing up. She attended the University of Cincinnati where she studied psychology and paid for her education by working as a stripper. She then moved to Las Vegas in 2001 where she decided to follow a career in pornography. Standing 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighing 145 lbs. and having some incredible curves (36E-25-34) the sinful Sara Jay had quickly started to make a name for herself in the industry right after only a few years. She has become renowned for her voracious sexual appetite when it involves big black cocks, and she has been featured in over 110 interracial movies so far. During her many years in front of the camera she has worked with huge names like Pure Play Media, Evil Angel, Vivid, Score, Brazzers, Adam & Eve, Bang Productions, Evasive Angles, and fetish website Kink.com for some naughty bondage scenes. She has her tongue pierced and tattoos on both ankles. In 2009 she won the "Best Interracial Star" award and in 2011 she made it to the AVN Hall of Fame.

Sara Jay's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sarajayxxx