Monica Sweetheart

18 Videos
Image of Monica Sweetheart
Social
Follow me on Twitter @sweetheartblog
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ariel, Jennifer, Linda, Monic, Monica Ravenheart, Monica Sweetearth, Monica Tore, Monika, Monika Listopadova, Monika Magnus, Monika Sweetheart
Day of Birth
23rd of April 1981
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8036
BIO
She has starred in well over 700 triple X films, compilations and packs and she's renowned for her impressive anal sex and double penetration scenes. Monica Sweetheart is officially retired from performing but she still gets featured in a couple of movies every year. She was born as Monika Rakoczyova in Beroun, Czechoslovakia (modern day Czech Republic) on April 23, 1981 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She did some modeling in Prague and she decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after she turned eighteen. She filmed her first hardcore scene back in 1999 and she was active in front of the cameras for around seven years. She is 5" 6', weighs just under 106 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 34B-25-35 with all natural breasts. Across the years she has used multiple aliases including Monica Tore and Monika Listopadova. Monica Sweetheart has filmed content for networks like New Sensations, Naughty America, Meat Members, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, and Kink.com and you can check out some of her scenes on popular adult websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Dorcel Club, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Jules Jordan, Load My Mouth, Only Blowjob, Pornstar Network, Stockings On Pornstars, Twistys, and Vivid.

Monica Sweetheart's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @sweetheartblog