Maria Bellucci

13 Videos
Image of Maria Bellucci
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Maria Belluci, Maria Salloy, Maria Swallonay, Maria Szalontay, Maria Sallontai, Maria Szalontai, Judith Rastik, Silvia Doll, Maria Szolontai, Maria Costa, Maria Quant, Maria Belucci, Maria Love, Mary Jane, Maria della Rovere, Maria Swalloy, Maria Swallona
Day of Birth
27th of June 1977
Measurements
37C-25-37
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5117
BIO
She has been active in front of the cameras for nearly two decades and surprised her fans with a variety of extremely sensual and passionate anal sex scenes across the years, as well as various other hardcore themed clips. Maria Bellucci was born in Hungary on June 27, 1977 under the astrological sign of Cancer and she decided to pursue a career in the porn industry when she was in her late teens. She has starred in over 270 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far and she's still active in numerous recently released productions. Maria Bellucci did dozens of anal sex scenes, various double penetrations, vaginal, interracial, blowjob, solo, strap-on, blow bangs and girl - girl clips and she collaborated with some of the biggest names in the branch such as Twisted Factory, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Mofos, Kink.com, DDF productions, Brazzers and Bang Bros. The brown eyed brunette is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs 123 lbs and her voluptuous body measures 35C-25-35. Across the years she used a multitude of aliases such as Maria Veronica, Maria Szallontay, Maria Swallow, Maria Schauss, Maria Love, and Maria Costa.

Maria Bellucci's Videos

See All Videos