Austin Kincaid

2 Videos
Image of Austin Kincaid
Social



Follow me on Twitter @msaustinkincaid
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Melissa Meadows, Veronica Knight, Austin Kinkade, Ms. Austin, Mrs. Austin, Austin Kinkaid
Day of Birth
14th of January 1980
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8149
BIO
Melissa Meadows by her real name, Austin Kincaid is one incredibly buxom and appetizing American porn actress who worked in the industry for 12 years prior to her retirement in 2013. The brown eyed beauty was born in Asheville, North Carolina on January 14, 1980, thing that makes her a Capricorn. She worked as a waitress and feature dancer before getting involved in pornography in her early twenties. She made her debut in front of the cameras in 2001 and across the years she used numerous aliases including Mrs. Austin, Veronica Knight, or Melissa Meadows. The brown haired stunner is 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs just under 106 lbs, and measures 36DD-24-36 from her surgically enhanced breasts to that appetizing booty. Austin Kincaid's first scene was for Naughty America, but she also collaborated with other popular adult networks including Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Reality Gang, Nerd Pass, Muffia, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. You can enjoy some of her lip-biting performances on websites like Bare Foot Maniacs, Big Tits At Work, Bluebird Films, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Lethal Hardcore, Milf Hunter, Naughty Office, Sexy Cougars, and Twistys. She was often casted in roles of MILF / mature, teacher and even office executives.

Austin Kincaid's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @msaustinkincaid