Karrlie Dawn

2 Videos
Image of Karrlie Dawn
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Karlie Dawn, Karrlie Dawn
Day of Birth
26th of October 1981
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4446
BIO
Karrlie Dawn is not as famous as many of the newer generation starlets, yet she managed to spend nearly 8 years in the industry and get featured in around 18 XXX movies, packs and compilations. The naughty and buxom hazel eyed brunette was born in California on October 27, 1981 under the star sign of Scorpio and she has been active in front of the cameras since she was in her mid-twenties. One of her early performances was a lesbian scene for the movie 'She's My Man 5' from The L Factor. Karrlie Dawn is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just under 125 lbs and her heavenly curves measures a stunning 34DD-25-35, with those breasts being surgically enhanced. She does a balanced mix of boy - girl, girl - girl and fetish scenes and across the years she has filmed content for networks like Twisted Factory, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Kink.com, Fame Digital, Brazzers, and Bang Bros. You can enjoy some of her wild performances on a range of porn sites including Back Room Milf, Device Bondage, Freaks Of Cock, Hogtied, I Have A Wife, Lesbian Factor, Milf Soup, Mommy Got Boobs, Real Wife Stories, and Ultimate Surrender.

Karrlie Dawn's Videos

See All Videos