Monica Roccaforte

Image of Monica Roccaforte
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Claudia, Sylvia, Jolan, Sandra, Szilvia, Silvia
Day of Birth
17th of February 1971
Measurements
36D-23-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
68kg / 150lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5878