Carrie Ann

3 Videos
Image of Carrie Ann
Social



Follow me on Twitter @pornstarcarriea
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cerrie Ann, Carrie Ann Pickett, Carrie Anne, Carrie Anna
Day of Birth
25th of February 1972
Measurements
34D-28-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3667
BIO
One sinful and very attractive cougar from the hardcore scenery, Carrie Ann has been in business for over a decade and managed to star in around 200 XXX films, packs and compilations since her debut. The hazel eyed sometimes brunette / sometimes redhead nympho is responsible for some pretty intense scenes and she rarely says 'No' to anything. She was born in Des Moines, Iowa on February 25, 1972, under the star sign of Pisces and decided to adventure into the world of porn when she was 33 years old. One of her first performances was for Flash Point Productions' 'Little Runaways 9' from 2006. Carrie Ann is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs around 119 lbs and is complemented by some mesmerizing 34D-27-36 curves. She has a couple of tattoos including a flower on her wrist, stars on her neck, and wings of her back as well as piercings in her lower lip, clithood and navel. You can delight yourself with the sexy MILF in action on a variety of adult websites such as Big Sausage Pizza, Cougar Sex Club, Devils Film, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Lesbian Factor, Lex Steele Official Site, Milf Lessons, Mommy Blows Best, My Milf Boss, and Unlimited Milfs. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, swallowing and facials.

Carrie Ann's Videos

12:04
Stunning brunette sucking and nailed

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @pornstarcarriea