Charlee Chase

6 Videos
Image of Charlee Chase
Social



Follow me on Twitter @charlee_chase
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Charlie Chase
Day of Birth
26th of April 1977
Measurements
34DD-27-35
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11331
BIO
She has a sex toy modeled after her craved vagina and she's one of the most appetizing MILFs in the porn industry today. Charlee Chase is one seductive green eyed blonde with a sheer passion for hardcore and pleasuring her partners. She was born as Tina Hill in Tampa Bay, Florida on April 26, 1977 and she spent her childhood in Sussex County, Delaware. She was very studious in high school and she was also a very popular cheerleader. She got pregnant when she was only fifteen years old and her mother got sick with cancer when she was nineteen, so she moved back to Florida to look after her. She began dancing at a bikini club and slowly she made the transition to explicit hardcore. Charlee Chase appeared in her first XXX film back in 1996 and since then she starred in 64 more. She stands 5 feet and 8 inches, weighs about 134 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 34DD-27-35. And while her boobs might seem natural at first glance, they are in fact surgically enhanced. She has filmed content for some of the most renowned adult websites, including Big Tits At Work, Devils Film, Doctor Adventures, Milf Hunter, Milfs Like It Big, Mommy Blows Best, and Peter North, usually playing the role of a naughty cougar.

Charlee Chase's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @charlee_chase