Ana Nova

7 Videos
Image of Ana Nova
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tara Young, Ana Nova, Katherina, Katharina Meier, Tara Washington, Ana Nove, Ana Kova
Day of Birth
5th of June 1975
Measurements
36D-24-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7932
BIO
Her splendid body is featured in over 450 XXX DVD movie titles and she's famous for her voracious sexual appetite. Meet Ana Nova, a very naughty blue eyed European blonde who managed to build such as massive reputation during all the years she spent in the adult entertainment sector. The buxom Gemini was born in Magdeburg, German Democratic Republic on June 5, 1975 as the oldest of three siblings. When Ana Nova was only fourteen, the Berlin wall came down and she soon moved to the capital where she eventually ended up working as a dental assistant. She then made the transition to modeling, stripping, and explicit hardcore after signing with Goldlight Productions in 2000 (she used the alias Tara Young). She made her debut with a scene for the movie "Blonde Gift" and she won the industry's "Venus Award" for "Best German Starlet" one year later. In 2002 she decided to leave her native country and continent behind and move to California, US, where the real action was happening. Her first movie across the ocean was Platinum X Pictures's "Wild On Sex". She has also worked with companies like Reality Kings, Naughty America, Muffia, 21 Sextury, and Brazzers. She has a tattoo on her left biceps.

Ana Nova's Videos

See All Videos