Anita Dark

3 Videos
Image of Anita Dark
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane
Day of Birth
11th of April 1975
Measurements
34D-22-32
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3698
BIO
Her stage name might be Anita Dark, but this babe is one of the most beautiful green eyed blondes to ever step foot in adult entertainment and she's particularly famous for her natural 34D breasts and large areolas. She comes from Europe and she's the kind of girl who likes to experiment a lot, especially when it comes to big hard cocks. She was born as Anita Melnicoff in Budapest, Hungary on April 11, 1975, which makes her a very naughty Aries. She started modeling since she was nineteen years old and quickly made the transition to explicit hardcore. In many of her films she had Anita Blond as partner, who as another Hungarian starlet. This caused a lot of confusion among fans in recent years, because Anita Blond became a brunette and Anita Dark became a blonde, which is her natural hair color. In terms of hardcore she has worked with many popular networks including Reality Kings, DDF Productions, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury for a variety of scenes from thrilling anal sex, to vaginal, footjobs, solos and girl on girl. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her body and in 1994 she was crowned Miss Budapest. In recent years she has only been featured in a few lesbian themed movies from Girlfriends Films.

Anita Dark's Videos

See All Videos

Social