Laura Orsolya

1 Videos
Image of Laura Orsolya
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Laura Orsoia, Orsolya, Orsi, Tunde, Laura, Tatiana Galore, Titty, Jennifer, Orsoia, Laura M, Orsoja, Tatiana 'Titty' Galore
Day of Birth
10th of April 1976
Measurements
40F-29-40
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
63kg / 139lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
10273
BIO
Blessed with a massive set of 38F natural breasts, Laura Orsolya is an European porn actress and adult model who has been featured in around 25 XXX movies so far as well as dozens of hypnotizing web scenes. The plump seductress was born in Budapest, Hungary on April 10, 1976 under the star sign of Aries and started her career as a nude model for various men's magazines such as Score. She made the transition to explicit adult content in 2001 and one of her first performances was for Evil Angel's 'Big Natural Tits' series. Laura Orsolya has done a variety of hardcore scenes from vaginal sex and anal to double penetrations, threesomes and machines. The mega-voluptuous green eyed brunette is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 139 lbs and measures 38F-28-38. She became increasingly popular after being featured in the 'Rocco: Animal Trainer' series from Rocco Siffredi. Lately she has modeled for several big bust themed websites such as DDF Busty and Explicit Empire Busty. She has several tattoos including some letters and a tribal motif on her left leg and barbed wire around her left arm but no piercings.

Laura Orsolya's Videos

See All Videos

Social