Alanna Ackerman

1 Videos
Image of Alanna Ackerman
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alana Ackerman
Day of Birth
30th of November 1983
Measurements
36FF-28-42
Height
156cm / 5'2"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
13387

Alanna Ackerman's Videos

See All Videos

Social