Roberta Gemma

Image of Roberta Gemma
Social



Follow me on Twitter @robertagemma
Country of Origin
Italy
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Flory, Roberta Anal, Roberta Missoni
Day of Birth
15th of December 1980
Measurements
39E-23-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6375
BIO
Floriana Panella by her real name, Roberta Gemma is an Italian porn starlet, adult model and exotic dancer. She is also goes in the industry by alias 'Roberta Missoni' and 'Roberta Anal' and she became famous for her wild sex scenes. She was born in Marino, Lazio, Italy on December 15, 1980 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius. She made her debut in the industry in 2005 and she also worked as a mainstream model and actress. She won the 'Miss Maglietta Bagnata' pageant in 2008 and hosted a horror film festival the same year. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 134 lbs and her more than appetizing body measures 39E-23-35. Her alluring breasts are all natural and she has a piecing in her left nostril. The green eyed brunette has filmed content mostly for Brazzers porn network and you can watch her in action on websites like Videosz, Doctor Adventures, Big Tits In Uniform, and Big Tits At School. Roberta Gemma has also starred in around 20 XXX movies with many of her performances including vaginal and anal sex. She is the winner of four industry awards among which one for ' Best Female Performer Europe' at the 2011 Venus Awards.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @robertagemma