Danica Danali

3 Followers
Image of Danica Danali
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aryn Evans
Day of Birth
8th of June 1978
Measurements
38J-38-49
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
105kg / 232lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4043
Social